ДЕПУТАТЫ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ ДУМЫ РФ ОТ ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ


1993-1995,  Первый созыв

Злотникова Тамара Владимировна                (Оренбургский, Яблоко)

Чернышев Алексей Андреевич                      (Бузулукский, Аграрная партия)

Волков Владимир Николаевич                       (Орский, КПРФ)

Заверюха Александр Харлампиевич              (Аграрная партия, список)

1995-1999,  Второй созыв

Злотникова Тамара Владимировна                 (Оренбургский, Яблоко)

Чернышев Алексей Андреевич                      (Бузулукский, Аграрная партия)

Волков Владимир Николаевич                       (Орский, КПРФ)

Никифоренко Юрий Васильевич                   (КПРФ, список)

Киц Александр Владимирович                       (ЛДПР, список)

1999-2003,  Третий созыв

Никифоренко Юрий Васильевич                   (Оренбургский, КПРФ)

Храмов Рэм Андреевич                                  (Бузулукский, Единство)                   

Волков Владимир Николаевич                       (Орский, КПРФ)

Наумов Олег Георгиевич                                (СПС, список)

2003-2007, Четвертый созыв

Коган Александр Борисович                          Оренбургский, Единая Россия)

Храмов Рэм Андреевич                                 (Бузулукский,Единая Россия)

Плохотнюк Борис Владимирович                  (Орский, Единая Россия)

Афанасьева Елена Владимировна               (ЛДПР, список)

Нефедов Виктор Леонидович                       (Единая Россия, список)

Чикин Валентин Васильевич                        (КПРФ, список)

2007-2011, Пятый созыв

Афанасьева Елена Владимировна              ЛДПР

Ивлиев Григорий Петрович                          Единая Россия

Коган Александр Борисович                        Единая Россия

Петров Сергей Анатольевич                        Справедливая Россия

Чикин Валентин Васильевич                        КПРФ

2011-2016, Шестой созыв

 Заварзин Виктор Михайлович                       Единая Россия

Катасонов Сергей Михайлович                      ЛДПР

Николаева Елена Леонидовна                        Единая Россия

Петров Сергей Анатольевич                           Справедливая Россия

Чикин Валентин Васильевич                         КПРФ

Афанасьева Елана Владимировна (до 2014)   ЛДПР

Щепинов Максим Александрович (с 2014)    ЛДПР

2016-2021, Седьмой созыв

Сухарев Игорь Николаевич                            (Бузулукский, Единая Россия)

Мищеряков Юрий Николаевич                      (Оренбургский, Единая Россия)

Заварзин Виктор Михайлович                       (Орский, Единая Россия)

Катасонов Сергей Михайлович                      ЛДПР